Buy One Get One Free On Tirzepatide 5mg
Buy Tirzepatide 5mg and receive one matching Tirzepatide 5mg research vial free. No discount code is required and the free vial is added during packing.
Buy One Get One Free
The current Astra Labs Buy One Get One Free promotion applies only to Tirzepatide 5mg while allocated promotional stock lasts.
Tirzepatide 5mg
For every paid Tirzepatide 5mg research vial, one matching Tirzepatide 5mg vial is added free during packing.
- Buy 1 and receive 2 total
- Buy 2 and receive 4 total
- No discount code required
- Matching free vial added during packing
Do Not Add The Free Vial Separately
Add only the paid Tirzepatide 5mg quantity to your basket. The matching free quantity is checked and added by the Astra Labs packing team.
- Add the paid quantity only
- Complete checkout as normal
- No coupon code is needed
- Offer applies while promotional stock lasts
How The Tirzepatide 5mg BOGO Is Applied
Add the paid Tirzepatide 5mg quantity to your basket.
No discount code is required for the current BOGO.
The Astra Labs packing team checks the paid Tirzepatide 5mg quantity.
One matching free vial is added for each paid eligible vial.
Free Tracked 24 On Orders Over £50
Orders are normally dispatched within 24 to 48 hours, with free Tracked 24 on qualifying UK orders over £50.
Tirzepatide 5mg BOGO Terms
- The current BOGO applies only to Tirzepatide 5mg.
- Each paid Tirzepatide 5mg vial receives one matching free vial.
- Matching free vials are added during packing.
- No discount code is required.
- Customers should not add the free vial separately.
- The promotion is available while allocated promotional stock lasts.
- The offer may be paused or ended when promotional stock is used.
Astra Labs products are supplied strictly for laboratory research purposes only. They are not for human consumption, therapeutic use, diagnostic use or medical application.
COA Links And Batch Information
Astra Labs maintains a central COA hub with current and archived third-party verification links for selected compounds and batches.
Tirzepatide 5mg BOGO FAQs
Which product is included in the BOGO?
The current Buy One Get One Free promotion applies only to Tirzepatide 5mg while allocated promotional stock remains available.
How does the BOGO work?
For every paid Tirzepatide 5mg vial, one matching free vial is added during packing.
Do I need a discount code?
No. The current Tirzepatide 5mg BOGO does not require a discount code.
Should I add the free vial to my basket?
No. Add only the paid quantity. The matching free quantity is added during packing.
How long will the offer remain available?
The BOGO remains available while allocated promotional stock lasts and may end without notice when that stock is used.
Are Astra Labs products for human use?
No. All products are supplied strictly for laboratory research purposes only.
